08.09.2019 - OT, Sen.III A Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABirgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth | BMichaela Conrad | CArne-Steffen Dehler | FDr. Pascal Zuber | GRalf Mischok | Su | ABirgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth | BMichaela Conrad | CArne-Steffen Dehler | FDr. Pascal Zuber | GRalf Mischok | Su | ABirgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth | BMichaela Conrad | CArne-Steffen Dehler | FDr. Pascal Zuber | GRalf Mischok | Su | ABirgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth | BMichaela Conrad | CArne-Steffen Dehler | FDr. Pascal Zuber | GRalf Mischok | Su | ABirgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth | BMichaela Conrad | CArne-Steffen Dehler | FDr. Pascal Zuber | GRalf Mischok | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Hilmar Müller / Silke Müller Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
1 | F 1 |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
4 - |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
4 - |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 4 |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
7.0 23 |
|||||
2. | Michael P. Kramer / Ursula Kramer TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
35 | F 1 |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
1 - |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
10.0 24 |
|||||
3. | Uwe Hefter / Carola Hefter TSC Groß-Gerau d. TV 1846 |
15 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
13.0 25 |
|||||
4. | Matthias Krupp / Brigitte Krupp TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
27 | F 1 |
6 x |
5 - |
6 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
21.0 22 |
|||||
5. | Ingo Fahle / Christiane Siegl WTC Friedberg |
34 | F 1 |
3 - |
6 - |
3 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 1 |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5,0 3 |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5,0 2 |
1 x |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
3 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 - |
5,0 3 |
26.0 12 |
|||||
6. | Wolfgang Eisenhart / Renate Eisenhart TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
12 | F 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
5 - |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
2 x |
5 - |
6,0 1 |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6,0 2 |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
28.0 13 |
|||||
7. | Curt Zschernig / Gabriele Zschernig TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
19 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 11 | |||||
8. | Walter Knauer / Marita Knauer TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
6 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
9. | Dr. Lutz Lenhart / Ulrike Lenhart TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
3 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Ian McColl / Birgit McColl Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
25 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||